Retro Cordless Jug

Explore This Product

Retro Cordless Jug

Explore this retro cordless jug and continue to Amazon UK to check the latest price, availability, product details and customer reviews.

From

£36.99

Price may vary by model, storage and availability

Check on Amazon UK
Check the latest price, seller details, product information and availability directly on Amazon UK.

As an Amazon Associate, UK Price Compare earns from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability can change, so please check the final details on Amazon UK before purchasing.

You will be redirected to Amazon UK

Continue Exploring

More Retro Cordless Jug worth comparing

Explore more Retro Cordless Jug options, compare prices and check the latest details directly on Amazon UK.

Retro Cordless Jug Kettle Retro Style, 1 Litre Capacity, Blue, 2868, ArieteAmazon UK

Retro Cordless Jug Kettle Retro Style, 1 Litre Capacity, Blue, 2868, Ariete

From

£36.99

Check on Amazon UK
Retro Cordless Jug Kettle Retro Style, 1 Litre Capacity, Green, 2868, ArieteAmazon UK

Retro Cordless Jug Kettle Retro Style, 1 Litre Capacity, Green, 2868, Ariete

From

£36.99

Check on Amazon UK
Retro Cordless Jug Kettle, 1 Litre Capacity, Cream, Ariete Vintage 2868Amazon UK

Retro Cordless Jug Kettle, 1 Litre Capacity, Cream, Ariete Vintage 2868

From

£36.99

Check on Amazon UK
Retro Style Cordless Jug Kettle, 2000W, 1.7L, BeigeAmazon UK

Retro Style Cordless Jug Kettle, 2000W, 1.7L, Beige

From

£69.99

Check on Amazon UK
Ariete Vintage Retro Style Cordless Jug Kettle 1600W 1 Litre - Blue Fast Boil UKAmazon UK

Ariete Vintage Retro Style Cordless Jug Kettle 1600W 1 Litre - Blue Fast Boil UK

From

£40.69

Check on Amazon UK
Smeg KLF03WHUK Retro Style Kettle 1.7 Litre 3000W Cordless Jug White Brand NewAmazon UK

Smeg KLF03WHUK Retro Style Kettle 1.7 Litre 3000W Cordless Jug White Brand New

From

£114.88

Check on Amazon UK
Salter Retro Cream 1.7L Kettle 3KW Jug Cordless 360° Base Auto Shut-OffAmazon UK

Salter Retro Cream 1.7L Kettle 3KW Jug Cordless 360° Base Auto Shut-Off

From

£24.49

Check on Amazon UK
1.7L Retro Cordless Jug Kettle, Cream - SK19025CAmazon UK

1.7L Retro Cordless Jug Kettle, Cream - SK19025C

From

£54.09

Check on Amazon UK
Smeg KLF03WHUK Retro Style Kettle 1.7 Litre 3000W Cordless Jug White boxed 0086Amazon UK

Smeg KLF03WHUK Retro Style Kettle 1.7 Litre 3000W Cordless Jug White boxed 0086

From

£54.99

Check on Amazon UK
Smeg KLF03WHUK Retro Style Kettle 1.7 Litre 3000W Cordless Jug White 0803Amazon UK

Smeg KLF03WHUK Retro Style Kettle 1.7 Litre 3000W Cordless Jug White 0803

From

£54.95

Check on Amazon UK
Smeg KLF03WHUK Retro Style Kettle 1.7 Litre 3000W Cordless Jug White Brand NewAmazon UK

Smeg KLF03WHUK Retro Style Kettle 1.7 Litre 3000W Cordless Jug White Brand New

From

£134.00

Check on Amazon UK
Salter Retro Kettle 1.7L Cream Fast Boil Cordless Jug Kettle Kitchen VintageAmazon UK

Salter Retro Kettle 1.7L Cream Fast Boil Cordless Jug Kettle Kitchen Vintage

From

£25.65

Check on Amazon UK
DeLonghi Electric Kettle 1.7L Cream Retro Style Fast Boil 360° Cordless JugAmazon UK

DeLonghi Electric Kettle 1.7L Cream Retro Style Fast Boil 360° Cordless Jug

From

£89.10

Check on Amazon UK
Daewoo Argyle Retro Electric Jug Kettle 1.7L 3KW Fast Boil 360° Cordless GreyAmazon UK

Daewoo Argyle Retro Electric Jug Kettle 1.7L 3KW Fast Boil 360° Cordless Grey

From

£34.99

Check on Amazon UK
Smeg Jug Kettle  KLF04CRUK 1.7L Retro 50's Style In Cream Check DescriptionAmazon UK

Smeg Jug Kettle KLF04CRUK 1.7L Retro 50's Style In Cream Check Description

From

£104.70

Check on Amazon UK
Swan Retro Revive 1.7L Green Jug Kettle 3KW Fast Boil Cordless SK19025GRNAmazon UK

Swan Retro Revive 1.7L Green Jug Kettle 3KW Fast Boil Cordless SK19025GRN

From

£59.95

Check on Amazon UK
1.7L Retro Cordless Jug Kettle, Steel - SK19025SSAmazon UK

1.7L Retro Cordless Jug Kettle, Steel - SK19025SS

From

£54.09

Check on Amazon UK
Swan Rangers Retro Jug Kettle 3000W 1.5 Litre Stainless Steel - BlueAmazon UK

Swan Rangers Retro Jug Kettle 3000W 1.5 Litre Stainless Steel - Blue

From

£16.85

Check on Amazon UK
Swan Retro Revive 1.7L Blue Jug Kettle 3KW Fast Boil Cordless SK19025BLUAmazon UK

Swan Retro Revive 1.7L Blue Jug Kettle 3KW Fast Boil Cordless SK19025BLU

From

£49.95

Check on Amazon UK
Retro Jug Kettle, Green Vintage Style, 1.7 Litre, 2000 W, Ariete 2869/04Amazon UK

Retro Jug Kettle, Green Vintage Style, 1.7 Litre, 2000 W, Ariete 2869/04

From

£46.99

Check on Amazon UK

Prices and availability can change. Please check the latest product details, seller information and final price on Amazon UK before purchasing.

Compare Retro Cordless Jug and similar Kettles products

Compare with confidence

Explore your options before making your next purchase.

Make a more informed choice

Still comparing Retro Cordless Jug?

Choosing the right kettles product can depend on price, features, availability and your individual requirements. Before making a final decision, it can be useful to explore similar products and compare the options currently available to UK shoppers.

Whether you are looking for a better price, a different set of features or an alternative product, comparing your options can help you find a choice that better suits your needs and budget.

Continue Exploring

More Retro Cordless Jug worth comparing.

Looking for more options? Explore 0 products in the kettles category and compare the options available to UK shoppers.

0

Products to explore

Available in this category

Explore Kettles

Explore more options

Browse similar products in this category and discover alternatives that may better match your needs and budget.

Compare before you decide

Review different products and current pricing options before deciding which one is worth exploring further.

Find the right buying option

Once you find an option you like, continue to the retailer to check the latest price, availability and delivery details.

Keep Exploring

More options are waiting.

Browse more kettles products and compare the latest available options before making your next purchase decision.

Browse More
Shopping information about Retro Cordless Jug

Before You Buy

Get the details you need before exploring Retro Cordless Jug.

Find useful answers about product availability, pricing and exploring similar options through UK retailers.

Product Information

Questions about Retro Cordless Jug?

Find answers to common questions about exploring Retro Cordless Jug, comparing similar products and checking the latest buying information from online retailers.

You can explore the latest available buying options for Retro Cordless Jug by selecting the relevant product button. You may be directed to a retailer website where you can check the current price, availability and product details.

Yes. You can explore more products from the kettles category to discover similar options, compare available choices and find a product that better suits your needs and budget.

No. UK Price Compare does not sell products directly. We help you discover and compare products, then may direct you to retailer websites where you can view the latest details and complete your purchase.

Yes. Product prices, availability and delivery options can change over time. Always check the retailer website for the latest information before making a purchase.

Comparing Retro Cordless Jug with other available options can help you understand the market, explore alternatives and make a more informed shopping decision.